Sutton (cont.)
Sarah M.  b. circa 1867
Sarah Margarette (Harris)  b. January 27, 1845, d. March 1, 1922
Sinthia  b. circa 1875
Sophrania C.  b. circa 1848
Stanley Beckley  b. July 10, 1909, d. May 28, 1979
Stephen  b. June 18, 1820, d. August 10, 1870
Sterling  b. August, 1897
Susan (Cottingham)  b. 1815, d. 1860
Susan E.  b. circa 1865
Susan Isabella (Denton)  b. circa 1839
Susan Mariah  b. October 27, 1849, d. February 24, 1914
Susan Tabitha (Cottingham)  b. 1847, d. July 26, 1929
Theodore Alexander  b. April 2, 1870, d. May 19, 1934
Thomas  b. 1813, d. 1860
Verna M.  b. May, 1890
William  b. circa 1790, d. January 19, 1868
William  b. September 29, 1878, d. December 30, 1913
William Edmunson  b. September 15, 1854, d. August 25, 1883
William Harrison  b. January 19, 1927, d. January 3, 2008
Swaim
Rice Della  b. November 22, 1878, d. March 15, 1967
Swank
Swearingen
Margaret  b. October 8, 1863, d. September 3, 1924
Sweeten
Helen  b. circa 1895
Hellen (Hicks)  b. November 8, 1874, d. October 1, 1956
Joseph Sherman  b. September 12, 1870, d. April 13, 1919
Swift
Simeon  b. March, 1835
Swope
Sarah W.  b. 1831
Swulzer
Sykes
Sylvester
Olga Ruth (Denton)  b. July 1, 1901, d. August 10, 1979
Tabor
Beatrice E.  b. August 18, 1912
Elmer Lee  b. June 19, 1917
Ida Mae  b. 1890, d. 1908
James E.  b. January 13, 1915
James Murray  b. January 15, 1883, d. March 3, 1936
Lucille Helen  b. October 7, 1919
Octavia Elizabeth (Denton)  b. June 22, 1892, d. July 4, 1966
Taggart
James Ray  b. February 18, 1937, d. October 10, 1950
John Walter  b. July 4, 1949, d. July 5, 1949
Katherine M. (Floyd)  b. September 19, 1910, d. April 29, 1988
Wendell Pratt  b. June 23, 1907, d. June 16, 1981
Tailboys
Alice (Stafford)  b. 1397, d. 1448
Eleanor (De Bourghdon)  b. 1335, d. 1381
Elizabeth (Gascoigne)  b. 1471, d. 1559
George (Sir)  b. 1467, d. September 21, 1538
Henry  b. 1335, d. February 23, 1368
Margaret (D'Eincourt)  b. 1348, d. April 2, 1408
Robert (Sir)  b. 1451, d. January 30, 1494
Walter (Baron) I  b. 1350, d. September 21, 1417
Walter (Lord)  b. 1391, d. April 12, 1444
William  b. circa 1415, d. May 26, 1464
Taillard
Amicia  b. 1177, d. 1205
Talbois
Anne Elizabeth (Lady)  b. 1517, d. circa 1566
Talbot
Alice  b. 1390
Aline (Basset)  b. 1184
Ankaret (Lestrange)  b. 1361, d. June 1, 1413
Anne  b. 1393, d. January 16, 1440
Anne (Le Botiler)  b. circa 1280
Bruno  b. after 1647
Catherine  b. 1336
Elizabeth  b. 1353
Elizabeth  b. after 1383
Elizabeth (Comyn)  b. 1299, d. October 5, 1356
Elizabeth (Ewen)  b. 1635, d. January 1, 1702
Francis (Sir) 11th Earl of Shrewsbury  b. circa 1623, d. 1667
Geoffrey  b. January 5, 1041
George (Lord)  b. 1620
Gilbert  b. 1631, d. 1711
Gilbert (Sir) 3rd. Lord Talbot  b. 1332, d. April 24, 1387
Gilbert (Sir) 5th Lord Talbot  b. 1383, d. October 19, 1418
Gilbert I  b. 1150, d. 1230
Gilbert II  b. 1215, d. 1274
Gilbert III, 1st Baron Talbot  b. October 18, 1276, d. 1346
Talbot (cont.)
Gwenllian  b. 1270, d. 1346
Hugh Gilbert Baron Talbot  b. 1085, d. after 1123
Jane (Talbott)  b. after April 29, 1765
Joan  b. 1338
John  b. after 1647
Kathrine  d. 1353
Mary  b. September 23, 1383, d. April 13, 1433
Pernel (Butler)  b. circa 1332, d. April 23, 1368
Philippa  b. after 1301
Richard  b. 1050
Richard  b. 1217
Richard  b. 1285, d. 1328
Richard  b. after 1647, d. circa 1663
Richard (Sir) 2nd Lord Talbot  b. 1305, d. October 23, 1356
Richard (Sir) 4th Lord Talbot  b. 1361, d. September 7, 1396
Richard Archbishop of Dublin  b. 1386, d. August 16, 1449
Richard I  b. 1120, d. 1175
Richard II  b. 1180, d. 1234
Talbot (cont.)
Richard III  b. 1250, d. 1306
Sarah (De Beauchamp)  b. circa 1250, d. 1317
Thomas  b. 1287, d. 1362
Thomas  b. 1334
Thomas  b. after September 8, 1352
Thomas  b. 1396, d. July 7, 1453
William  b. 1020
William  b. 1122
William  b. 1397
Talbott
Anne  b. circa 1455, d. May 17, 1494
Barbara B.  b. after 1818
Barbara S.  b. after 1818
Benjamin  b. November 25, 1821, d. March 15, 1884
Benjamin (Capt.)  b. February 6, 1776, d. February 17, 1832
Catherine (Petre)  b. April 28, 1545
Catherine A. (Denton)  b. circa 1862
Cecila (Busby)  b. June 1, 1817, d. September 11, 1903
Charles Moyle  b. November 6, 1723, d. July 12, 1779
Christopher  b. after 1404, d. 1460
Christopher  b. circa 1454, d. June 10, 1460
Cordelia  b. July 25, 1844, d. August 18, 1931
Cordelia Maria  b. June 13, 1818, d. November 12, 1870
Edmund (Dr.)  b. circa 1770, d. 1849
Eleanor  d. 1468
Talbott (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. 1507
Elizabeth  b. after March, 1444
Elizabeth  b. circa 1767, d. August 24, 1850
Elizabeth  b. April 10, 1803, d. 1829
Elizabeth (Butler)  b. 1420, d. September 11, 1473
Elizabeth (Cocke)  b. April 29, 1749
Elizabeth (Davis)  b. circa 1745, d. 1810
Elizabeth (Gordon)  b. circa 1769, d. after July 31, 1816
Elizabeth Benetta  b. March 7, 1838, d. June 14, 1880
Elizabeth Jane  b. April 7, 1820
Erastus Darwin  b. February 12, 1812, d. August 5, 1866
Frances (Arundle)  b. after July 1, 1608
George  b. circa 1456
George (Sir) 9th Earl of Shropshire  b. December 19, 1566, d. April 2, 1630
George E.  b. circa 1879
George T.  b. circa 1857
Gilbert  b. 1472, d. 1542
Gilbert VI  b. circa 1452, d. August 6, 1517
Talbott (cont.)
Humphrey (Sir)  b. after March, 1444
Isaac L.  b. after 1818
Isham (Sen.) Jr.  b. 1773, d. September 25, 1837
Isham Sr.  b. November 3, 1738, d. circa 1832
James  b. after March, 1444
James  b. November 7, 1733
James (Dr.)  b. after April 29, 1765
James E.  b. April 27, 1852, d. April 17, 1886
Jane  b. after April 29, 1765
Jane (Clayton)  b. circa 1714
Jane C.  b. after February 12, 1799, d. before 1845
Joan  b. circa 1415
John  d. December 9, 1581
John  b. July 13, 1735
John (Sir)  d. January 29, 1610
John (Sir)  b. before 1575, d. 1607
John (Sir) 10th Earl of Shrewsbury  b. circa 1600, d. February 8, 1653
John (Sir) 1st Earl of Shrewsbury  b. 1384, d. July 17, 1453
John (Sir) 2nd Earl of Shrewsbury  b. December 12, 1413, d. July 10, 1460
John (Sir) 3rd Earl of Shrewsbury  b. December 12, 1448, d. June 28, 1473
John G.  b. after February 12, 1799, d. circa 1842
John II  b. after April 29, 1765, d. circa 1828
John III  b. circa 1485, d. September 10, 1549
Talbott (cont.)
John IV  b. 1501, d. June 6, 1551
John Lord Lisle  d. June 20, 1453
Joseph McCallister  b. circa 1852
Lauren G.  b. July 29, 1801, d. April 24, 1870
Lauren J.  b. July 21, 1840, d. December 7, 1864
Magraret  b. circa 1460
Maria A.  b. December 23, 1842, d. November 10, 1921
Maria A. (Williams)  b. March 1, 1794, d. September 1, 1849
Martha  b. August 25, 1740
Martha  b. after April 29, 1765
Martha Annie  b. circa 1847, d. after 1873
Mary (Williston)  b. 1697, d. October 1, 1736
Mary Elizabeth  b. circa 1808
Mary Susan  b. 1836
Talbott (cont.)
Mary Virginia  b. September 11, 1854, d. after 1860
Matthew  b. September 26, 1699, d. 1758
Matthew  b. after April 29, 1765
Matthew Jr.  b. November 27, 1729
Orinda (McCallister)  b. November, 1819, d. November 26, 1875
Priscilla  b. after April 29, 1765, d. 1870
Priscilla B.  b. circa 1806, d. August 5, 1870
Rhoda (Hart)  b. June 13, 1805, d. September 26, 1854
Sarah  b. circa 1766, d. before 1833
Sarah Jane  b. 1809, d. after 1870
Thomas  b. June 16, 1416, d. 1417
Thomas  b. after March, 1444
Thomas  b. after 1647
Thomas  b. after April 29, 1765, d. circa 1813
Thomas D.  b. July 31, 1816, d. January 19, 1880
William  b. circa 1877
Talbott (cont.)
William D. (Dr.)  b. March 16, 1850, d. February 11, 1885
Williston  b. August
Talebot
(?)  b. 980
Talemasche
Amicia (Taillard)  b. 1177, d. 1205
Mabilia  b. 1117
Matilda  b. 1201, d. 1250
Richard  b. 1175, d. 1246
Talley
Tanner
Frances  b. September 12, 1905, d. February 18, 1982
Tapp
A. L.  b. circa 1867
Aloha Marie (Martin)  b. circa 1918
Alva  b. August 18, 1895, d. April 18, 1993
Barbara Allen (Ladd)  b. September 17, 1859, d. May 18, 1946
Bertha  b. March, 1884
Bertie Ann (Duncan)  b. January 31, 1882, d. February 2, 1960
Betty Jean  b. June 6, 1929, d. June 25, 2012
Byron  b. April 17, 1898, d. March 2, 1978
Charley  b. circa 1825, d. before June 1, 1870
Clarence  b. November 11, 1888, d. September 17, 1968
Corine  b. 1911
Dessie  b. October, 1878
Eddie C.  b. March 23, 1875, d. November 15, 1947
George Henry  b. November 26, 1857, d. October 13, 1936
Goldie (Sutton)  b. October 14, 1893, d. April 20, 1967
Henry  b. March 6, 1838, d. March 13, 1915
Jake  b. January 27, 1890, d. May 26, 1963
James J.  b. circa 1911
James S.  b. August 2, 1862, d. November 17, 1954
James W.  b. after October 19, 1857
Jennie  b. circa 1894
Jessie  b. circa 1894
John C.  b. circa 1865, d. January 5, 1939
John Edward  b. February 21, 1881, d. June 17, 1919
John Virgil  b. May 25, 1924, d. March 19, 2004
Tapp (cont.)
Juanita Goldie  b. October 14, 1915, d. October 21, 2004
Laura  b. September 5, 1873, d. February 3, 1962
Laura Annie  b. circa 1911
Leah  b. after October 19, 1857
Letcher  b. circa 1896
Lila  b. circa 1905
Lottie Bee (Sutton)  b. May 5, 1901, d. January 2, 1953
Louise (Proctor)  b. November 4, 1896, d. September 7, 1984
Martha  b. January 10, 1829, d. circa 1858
Martha Ann (Sammons)  b. July 15, 1833
Mary Alice  b. circa 1858
Mary C.  b. circa 1919
Minnie Margaret  b. 1888, d. before April 1, 1940
Myra Sue  b. circa 1934, d. July 17, 2013
Narcissus Julia (Sammons)  b. March 8, 1842, d. February 18, 1925
Ollie  b. October 12, 1869, d. November 1, 1894
Paul Earl  b. October 24, 1906, d. October 14, 1992
Preston  b. 1909
Rella Mae  b. July 15, 1885, d. May 14, 1945
Richard  b. July 21, 1832, d. January 14, 1918
Roland Gooch  b. June 5, 1872, d. September 19, 1962
Tapp (cont.)
Ruby  b. circa 1918
Rudy  b. circa 1918
Sarah Ann (Higginson)  b. February 16, 1836, d. April 12, 1930
Sarah Elizabeth (Crowley)  b. January 9, 1864, d. March 12, 1896
Sarah Florence (Sutton)  b. 1867, d. 1948
Sarah Lee  b. April 4, 1873, d. April 25, 1950
Sophia (Schaffer)  b. October 6, 1886, d. February 8, 1961
Thelma Lucille (Cottingham)  b. September 29, 1910, d. July 4, 1949
Thomas H.  b. circa 1862
Vincent  b. 1783, d. before June 1, 1850
Viola (Knowles)  b. December 24, 1888, d. August 23, 1970
William Vincent  b. November 19, 1858, d. 1929
Willie  b. circa 1835
Willis  b. 1906, d. 1918
Tate
Harris W.  b. 1906
Rosa Lee (Denton)  b. June 12, 1915, d. October 25, 1992
Velma (Powell)  b. 1914
Verdelous Leroy  b. March 6, 1914, d. November 23, 1993
Tatum
Gay  b. circa 1936
Phil  b. circa 1936
Rodney  b. circa 1936
Taylor
Ada (Spencer)  b. 1904
Amanda (Fagala)  b. October 31, 1857, d. April 7, 1932
Anna Verneda Opal (Fagala)  b. February 10, 1912
Audie  b. 1889
Bessie Pearl (Utley)  b. November 13, 1892, d. January 23, 1940
Edna Mae  b. February 3, 1928, d. November 29, 1995
George E.  b. November, 1889
Isabella P.  b. 1724, d. circa 1786
Jesse  b. February, 1887
Josephine Cynthia  b. 1871, d. 1934
Lizzie  b. 1849
Lucian T.  b. September 12, 1912, d. September 24, 1991
Lucy Ann (Burton)  b. circa 1806, d. after June 1, 1870
Mary Ann (Jordan)  b. circa 1845, d. July 17, 1930
Mary Catherine  b. May 16, 1840, d. February 23, 1926
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1830, d. December 30, 1907
Mollie  b. November, 1857, d. July 12, 1939
Nancy Caroline (Carter)  b. 1835, d. 1883
Taylor (cont.)
Nellie  b. November, 1857, d. July 12, 1939
Nellie K.  b. July, 1888
Nina B.  b. October 11, 1883, d. November 16, 1974
Ora Annie Lee (Conrad)  b. March 27, 1922, d. November 28, 2010
Rufus M.  b. October, 1858
Velma Exie (Hood)  b. January 25, 1913
William Macy  b. circa 1911
William R.  b. December, 1892
Tayman
Elizabeth  b. circa 1709
Teasley
Tench
Henry  b. 1694, d. July 21, 1777
Sarah  b. 1720, d. October 29, 1780
Tennell
Helen Russell  b. March 14, 1907, d. April 8, 1999
Martha B.  b. December 17, 1857, d. September 26, 1938
Terry
Benjamin  b. circa 1690, d. before September 28, 1771
Betsy (Green)  b. circa 1822
Elizabeth  b. December 16, 1772, d. October, 1861
Elizabeth (Dickerson)  b. circa 1705, d. circa 1772
Nancy  b. January 6, 1763, d. March 25, 1836
Nathaniel  b. March 17, 1723
Nathaniel  b. March 17, 1725, d. March 20, 1780
Sarah (Royal)  b. March 26, 1731, d. August, 1805
Susannah (Thompson)  b. circa 1750, d. before October, 1845
William  b. November 27, 1749, d. December 21, 1810